Madeleine Stowe

INFORMATION

Real Name: Madeleine Stowe Mora
Place Of Birth: Los Angeles California USA
Date of birth: 18.08.1958
Height: 1.73 m

What Makes Him Famous? Kevin Costner starred with Revenge (1990) best known for his film.
The combinations of:
Wife: Brian Banks actor; they’ve been together since 1980, they married in 1986.

Family:
Father: Robert Stowe construction engineer
Mother: Mireya Mora
Daughter: M Banks

Rewards Include:
1993: National Society of Film Critics-best supporting actress for Short Cuts
1993: Golden Globe-special achievement Short Cuts

Education:
-University of Southern California, Los Angeles Film and Journalism Bölümleriaktörlük for his career.

ARTIST PHOTO

ALBUMS

ADVERTISEMENT