India Eisley

INFORMATION

Birthday: Friday, October 29, 1993
Birth Place: Los Angeles / California / USA
Birth Name: India Eisley Joy
The birthplace of the Day: Friday
Scorpio
Height: 161 cm
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Green
Citizenship: American
Profession: Actress
Fame: The Secret Life of the American Teenager
Ethnicity: White

ARTIST PHOTO

ALBUMS

ADVERTISEMENT