India Arie

INFORMATION

Born October 3, 1975, the Grammy-winning American singer, songwriter and musician.

Real Name: India Arie Simpson
Born: Colorado, USA
Date of Birth: October 3, 1975

ARTIST PHOTO

ALBUMS

ADVERTISEMENT