Haley Bennett

INFORMATION

Birthday: Thursday, January 7, 1988
Place of Birth: Fort Myers / Florida / USA
Birth Name: Haley Loraine Keeling
The birthplace of the Day: Thursday
Capricorn
Height: 173 cm
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Light Brown
Citizenship: American
Nickname: Halo Hales
Profession: Actress, Singer
School: Stow-Munroe Falls High School, Barron Collier High School
Fame: Music and Lyrics
Ethnicity: White

ARTIST PHOTO

ALBUMS

ADVERTISEMENT