Elisha Cuthbert

INFORMATION

Real Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Place Of Birth: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Date of birth: 30.11.1982
Height: 1.63 m
Alias: Heesh
What Makes Him Famous? The Tv series “24”, “who” made his reputation with the role.
The combinations of:
Fiancee: Trace Ayala, they got engaged in 2004.

ARTIST PHOTO

ALBUMS

ADVERTISEMENT